Translate

Staff Directory

Search for a staff member

Administration

Erin Miles

Erin Miles

PRINCIPAL

Office Support

Kristina Bridges

Kristina Bridges

OFFICE ASSISTANT II
Karla Portillo

Karla Portillo

OFFICE ASSISTANT IV

Student Services

Debbie Abel

Debbie Abel

ESL TEACHER
Maureen Caryl

Maureen Caryl

ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
Shiok Shyan Choo

Shiok Shyan Choo

RESOURCE ROOM
Joyce Debusk

Joyce Debusk

ESL TEACHER
Sara Dolan

Sara Dolan

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Brenda Fulle

Brenda Fulle

RESOURCE ROOM
Jennifer Hausman

Jennifer Hausman

ACADEMIC COACH
Jada Pearson

Jada Pearson

ACADEMIC COACH, PRIMARY
Elizabeth Silver

Elizabeth Silver

SOCIAL WORKER
Deborah Starr

Deborah Starr

TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT

Pre Kindergarten

Molly Norris

Molly Norris

Kindergarten

Samantha Ford

Samantha Ford

Rhonda Harwood

Rhonda Harwood

Gregory Leijon

Gregory Leijon

Melissa Mayes

Melissa Mayes

First Grade

Cheyenne Carpenter

Cheyenne Carpenter

Tara Trinci

Tara Trinci

Brynn Viegas

Brynn Viegas

Second Grade

Jennifer Beltran

Jennifer Beltran

Kristin Melvin

Kristin Melvin

Third Grade

Renee Oakes

Renee Oakes

Jessica West

Jessica West

Fourth Grade

Laurie Calafet

Laurie Calafet

Jason Peterson

Jason Peterson

Fifth Grade

Richard Lee

Richard Lee

Stacy Serrao

Stacy Serrao

Specialists

Lisa-Karen Donnelly

Lisa-Karen Donnelly

LIBRARY MEDIA ASSISTANT
Michelle King

Michelle King

PRIMARY
Jennifer Mohr

Jennifer Mohr

VOCAL MUSIC
Jada Pearson

Jada Pearson

ACADEMIC COACH, PRIMARY
Lindsay Ruhnke

Lindsay Ruhnke

TECHNOLOGY INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
Leslie Villegas

Leslie Villegas

PE

Para Educators

Rasha Al Maani

Rasha Al Maani

Michael Hammett

Michael Hammett

Skylar Johnson

Skylar Johnson

Carmen Moan

Carmen Moan

James Olian

James Olian

Kathleen Thomas

Kathleen Thomas

Nutrition Services

Fidelina Chicharro

Fidelina Chicharro

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I
Laurie Langford

Laurie Langford

NUTRITION SERVICES LEAD I

School Support

Phillip Campbell

Phillip Campbell

TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPECIALIST I
Michael Hammett

Michael Hammett

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Juan Lira

Juan Lira

CUSTODIAL FOREMAN I
James Olian

James Olian

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Alma Salalila Santos

Alma Salalila Santos

CUSTODIAN I